Resultats du 12 Km
Place |
Temps |
Equipe |
Capitaine |
Equipier |
Catégorie |
1 |
00:45:00 |
GRIMAUX |
GRIMAUX Maxime |
GRIMAUX Clèment |
Jeunes |
2 |
00:45:20 |
LES PAPOUS |
DESJARDINS Mathieu |
LEFEVRE Sébastien |
SEH |
3 |
00:45:53 |
Père & Fils |
PORQUET Claude |
PORQUET Benoit |
Famille |
4 |
00:45:58 |
LES BIGOUDENS |
LEMAIRE Yann |
LEMAIRE Pierrick |
Famille |
5 |
00:46:02 |
Les DEMENAGEURS |
VERDY Johann |
MESNARD Deux Bidons |
SEH |
6 |
00:47:19 |
Les limaces en folie |
LOEUILLET Jean pierre |
LOEUILLET Remi |
Famille |
7 |
00:48:02 |
LES TRIAT MONTREUILLOIS |
CARRIER Olivier |
CARRIER Justine |
Famille |
8 |
00:49:57 |
La roue COOL |
PIAU Julien |
DURAND Christophe |
VEH |
9 |
00:50:00 |
CCHA |
DUSOULIER Patrick |
THILLY Jean Christophe |
VEH |
10 |
00:50:07 |
LES MOUS DES PIEDS |
LAGACHE Stéphane |
COSSIN Eric |
VEH |
11 |
00:50:56 |
Les colibris |
BEUMONT Pascal |
BEAUMONT Romain |
Famille |
12 |
00:51:00 |
Amiens Tri 1 |
LEBLANC Cyril |
BROHEZ Pierre |
SEH |
13 |
00:51:02 |
LOMGOR |
LIENART Arthur |
SAGUEZ Mathieu |
Jeunes |
14 |
00:51:05 |
MERCIER |
DUHAMEL Siegfried |
MERCIER DANY |
SEH |
15 |
00:51:10 |
LES TRANQUILLOUS 2 |
PETIPAS Emilie |
BAUDOIN Aurélien |
Mixte |
16 |
00:51:13 |
Les BLEUS |
BLEUX Frédéric |
BLEUX Corinne |
Mixte |
17 |
00:52:12 |
LES ROLLING MACHINE |
LELEU Tony |
SENECHAL Valentin |
VEH |
18 |
00:52:17 |
|
STACHURSKI Bertrand |
DESWARTE Patricia |
Mixte |
19 |
00:52:21 |
Bouras'girls |
BOURRAS Elisa |
BOURRAS Aurélie |
SEF |
20 |
00:52:30 |
|
DEAUBONNE Joel |
DEAUBONNE Jerome |
Famille |
21 |
00:52:30 |
LES TORTUES |
ALFRED Franck |
CARON Nathalie |
Mixte |
22 |
00:52:34 |
L'equipe TYPE |
THURET Bruno |
HAINSELIN Sophie |
Mixte |
23 |
00:52:38 |
BILHAUT DEWITTE |
BILHAUT Yohann |
DEWITTE Mickael |
Mixte |
24 |
00:54:03 |
|
GUILBERT Francois Xavier |
SAILLY Claire |
Mixte |
25 |
00:54:06 |
|
DELOT Jean |
CAMUS Laurent |
VEH |
26 |
00:54:30 |
SARDEGNA |
PETIT Emmanuel |
PETIT Antoine |
Famille |
27 |
00:54:42 |
LES LUTINS |
HUTIN Frédéric |
HUTIN Corentin |
Famille |
28 |
00:54:45 |
Les samois |
GOURLIN Bruno |
GOURLIN Rémy |
Famille |
29 |
00:54:49 |
Les VOISINS |
RONSERAIL Frederic |
HERSIN David |
VEH |
30 |
00:55:00 |
Les lions |
DARRET Julien |
DARRET Nicolas |
Famille |
31 |
00:55:05 |
GEEK BROTHER'S |
CAILLET Maxence |
CAILLET Corentin |
SEH |
32 |
00:55:51 |
Moulin herbet |
DHAENENS Michel |
DHAENENS Christine |
Mixte |
33 |
00:55:52 |
JEZO |
JEZO Benoit |
JEZO Béatrice |
Mixte |
34 |
00:55:57 |
Les TOURISTES |
ZITOUNI Nouredine |
DELWARE Arnaud |
VEH |
35 |
00:55:59 |
|
BOURION Laurent |
DEVAUX Bertrand |
VEH |
36 |
00:56:00 |
|
COSSART Gaetan |
COSSART Enzo |
Famille |
37 |
00:56:20 |
La Dream team |
BOULANGER Patrick |
RUET Bastien |
VEH |
38 |
00:56:52 |
LES AFFÛTÉS |
MOY Philippe |
CREPIN Sébastien |
VEH |
39 |
00:56:56 |
LES MANUS |
DEQUEVAUVILLER Emman |
BAUDRIN Emmanuel |
VEF |
40 |
00:57:08 |
Les amienoises |
GEOFFROY Audrey |
PIVERT Leslie |
SEF |
41 |
00:58:10 |
LES PICART |
PICART Nathalie |
PICART Alexandre |
Famille |
42 |
00:58:18 |
Les TOURITS |
GIBOT Yoann |
ROUSSEL Melissa |
Mixte |
43 |
00:58:47 |
Les RUN à DEUX |
PORQUET Alain |
PORQUET Nadine |
Mixte |
44 |
00:59:34 |
LES LEO |
LEAUSTIC Roman |
LEAUSTIC Alan |
Famille |
45 |
00:59:44 |
TEAM BASSET |
BASSET Fabien |
BASSET Samuel |
Famille |
46 |
01:00:00 |
|
PIERRE Christophe |
sébastien |
VEH |
47 |
01:00:34 |
Beauvais 6 |
HERBET Laurent |
HERBET Maxime |
Famille |
48 |
01:00:47 |
GAULOIS |
OLIVIER David |
DESAILLY Teddy |
SEH |
49 |
01:01:14 |
TOFNAT |
SAIS Christophe |
BESSON Nathalie |
Mixte |
50 |
01:01:15 |
La chenille Urticante |
GODART Nicolas |
GODART Julie |
Mixte |
51 |
01:01:21 |
Les vaches 1 |
BERRIER Laurent |
DEMARQUR Christelle |
Mixte |
52 |
01:01:25 |
LES MIKADOS |
EON Jean Michel |
EON Christine |
Mixte |
53 |
01:02:00 |
Les BEUZ |
MORMAND David |
MORMAND Thibaut |
VEH |
54 |
01:02:18 |
|
GUÉNARD Sophie |
GUÉNARD Sylvain |
Mixte |
55 |
01:02:55 |
MANIP RADIO |
LEMAIRE Emmanuelle |
DELEPIERRE Sophie |
SEF |
56 |
01:03:45 |
ACTIV Gym |
PECHON Paul |
PECHON Florence |
Mixte |
57 |
01:04:57 |
RAMANOU |
ARAUJO Romanne |
ARAUJO Alfonso |
Famille |
58 |
01:04:58 |
CALLULIER |
CALLULIER Nicolas |
CALLULIER Fabrice |
Famille |
59 |
01:05:10 |
LES ZOUZOUS |
DELABYE Rémi |
DELABYE Laëtitia |
Mixte |
60 |
01:05:30 |
LES ALLIERS |
GUILLOT Richard |
DESCROIX Clément |
Famille |
61 |
01:07:45 |
NANA & RICO |
DAULT Eric |
DAULT Nadine |
Mixte |
62 |
01:09:07 |
DELOT |
DELOT Michelle |
DELOT EMMA |
VEF |
63 |
01:10:17 |
Blaireaux de Cagny |
DELATTRE Benoit |
POUCHAIN Mathilde |
Mixte |
64 |
01:10:34 |
CELINE |
MARCHANDIN Celine |
RAMIS Stéphane |
Mixte |
65 |
01:11:20 |
|
DARRAS Sandrine |
DARRAS Elise |
Famille |
66 |
01:15:49 |
BRASSART |
BRASSART Pascal |
BRASSART Antoinne |
Famille |
67 |
01:17:40 |
TIC ET TAC |
DEGOUY Sébastien |
BURGEAT Coralie |
Famille |
68 |
01:22:20 |
GROSSI |
GROSSI Sophie |
GROSSI Marine |
Famille |
69 |
01:23:07 |
LES DELAHAYE |
DELAHAYE MAX |
DELAHAYE |
Famille |
70 |
01:24:43 |
Les Dauphins |
PEVE Sylvain |
PEVE Thomas |
Famille |
Resultats du 24 Km
Place |
N° dossard |
Temps |
Equipe |
Capitaine |
Equipier |
Catégorie |
1 |
341 |
01:18:15 |
Çà roule |
PREVOST Mehdy |
NORDEST Sébastien |
SEH |
2 |
327 |
01:21:57 |
Beauvais 1 |
DESCHAMPS Yannick |
VANHOUTTE Franck |
VEH |
3 |
325 |
01:24:34 |
BEGYN |
BEGYN Franck |
BEGYN Julien |
VEH |
4 |
329 |
01:25:51 |
SPEED DIESEL |
CHARI Abdellah |
SOUBOUL Hicham |
SEH |
5 |
343 |
01:26:00 |
Beauvais 3 |
DUPRE Arnaud |
LOMARD Mathieu |
SEH |
6 |
318 |
01:26:40 |
LES RAPIDES |
BERTRES Jean Marie |
FERNANDEZ Alain |
VEH |
7 |
350 |
01:29:58 |
Beauvais 4 |
BEAUVAIS Sandra |
VERSHUERE Grégory |
MIXTE |
8 |
311 |
01:30:24 |
Blaireaux de Picquigny/CC LIGIER |
CAMI Hervé |
CLOP Thierry |
SEH |
9 |
345 |
01:30:30 |
AMIENOISE 28 MAI 2011 |
CHEVAL Fabien |
MENIVAL Joel |
SEH |
10 |
314 |
01:31:18 |
TRAIL des NOCTAMBULES |
RETOURNE David |
LEPLAT Guillaume |
SEH |
11 |
323 |
01:31:31 |
Grain dufresne N P TRI |
GRAIN Pascal |
Dufresne Christophe |
VEH |
12 |
334 |
01:31:34 |
LES STABILO BOSS |
DUVIELGUERBIGNY Cyril |
TACK Franck |
SEH |
13 |
332 |
01:33:05 |
REGMAN |
Tiec Emmanuel |
DARGNIENS Regis |
SEH |
14 |
335 |
01:33:13 |
LES OUFS DE LA NIGHT |
GALTIE Alban |
DENEU Mike |
SEH |
15 |
315 |
01:33:48 |
TEAM POWERBALANCE |
WILLOCQ Jean |
MAERTEN François |
VEH |
16 |
340 |
01:35:25 |
HEKEL ET JEKEL |
TESSERON Cyril |
QUILLET Eric |
SEH |
17 |
321 |
01:35:33 |
LAUREL ET HARDY |
BENOIST Hervé |
YOUDJOU Mickael |
VEH |
18 |
331 |
01:36:29 |
Rintintin & Rantanplan |
LILLONI Patrice |
KRIM Laurent |
SEH |
19 |
342 |
01:36:54 |
Beauvais 5 |
PALPIED Jean-michel |
MASSON Benoît |
SEH |
20 |
316 |
01:37:47 |
NICODEDE |
SECRET Didier |
FREMAUX Nicolas |
VEH |
21 |
322 |
01:39:22 |
JE ROULE TU COURS |
PARANT André |
MARQUES Jean Claude |
VEH |
22 |
330 |
01:39:41 |
SACRO TEAM |
GRARE Stéphane |
KELLER Bastien |
SEH |
23 |
339 |
01:40:50 |
LES AMIS |
VIGNON Guillaume |
DELMER Lilian |
SEH |
24 |
344 |
01:41:57 |
BARBIEUX GUERLE |
BARBIEUX Alain |
GUERLE Herve |
VEH |
25 |
348 |
01:42:49 |
TEAM LEBLOND |
LEBLOND Fabien |
BOURBALE Calire |
MIXTE |
26 |
328 |
01:43:15 |
Les amis |
RAMPONNEAU stéphane |
LECOCQ Rudy |
SEH |
27 |
206 |
01:44:49 |
Les BIBIS |
DHUYVETTERE Delphine |
DEMARCY Nicolas |
MIXTE |
28 |
337 |
01:45:38 |
Les Gros Braquet |
DEMARCY Frédéric |
LEFEBRE Nicolas |
SEH |
29 |
346 |
01:48:05 |
LES HALTÉROS GIRLS |
GUYOT Amandine |
MALO Marion |
SEF |
30 |
313 |
01:48:10 |
Les X Trailers |
FRELIER Fred |
BOURDAUDUCQ Laurent |
SEH |
31 |
347 |
01:48:36 |
|
LIBESSART Maite |
BOINET Pascal |
MIXTE |
32 |
336 |
01:53:49 |
LES MOLLETS D'ACIER |
VIGNON Vincent |
THEAUDIN Samuel |
SEH |
33 |
338 |
01:55:02 |
Les Berthecourtois |
JULIEN Benjamin |
LECADRE Samuel |
SEH |
34 |
215 |
02:02:00 |
A.V.S |
GALET David |
BELLARD Fanny |
SEF |
35 |
317 |
02:07:28 |
M & M`s |
MALLET Julien |
MALLET Herve |
VEH |
36 |
320 |
02:23:35 |
Les BEAUX GOSSES |
MESSUVE Jjacques |
VILAIN J Baptiste |
VEH |
|